MONDAY

Time

Studio A

Teacher

Time

Studio B

Teacher

Time

Studio C

Teacher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:00-4:20

Solo

Jenny

 

4:40-5:00

Solo

Tracey

4:20-4:40

Trio

Molly

4:20-4:40

Solo

Jenny

 

5:00-5:30

Mini Ballet

Tracey

5:00-5:30

Jr Select Tap

Molly

4:40-5:00

Duet

Jenny

 

5:30-6:00

Mini Ballet

Tracey

5:30-6:00

Tap Technique

Molly

5:00-6:30

Senior/S2 Ballet

Jenny

 

6:00-6:30

Mini S&C

Tracey

6:00-6:30

Tap Line

Molly

6:30-7:30

Production

Jenny

 

6:30-7:30

Production

Everyone

6:30-7:30

Production

Molly

7:30-8:45

Jr/Teen Ballet

Jenny

 

7:30-8:45

Pre-Teen Ballet

Tracey

7:30-8:15

10+ Tap

Molly

8:45-9:15

Pointe

Jenny

 

                 

 

TUESDAY

Time

Studio A

Teacher

Time

Studio B

Teacher

Time

Studio C

Teacher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:40-4:00

Solo

Jenny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:00-4:20

Solo

Jenny

 

4:40-5:00

Duet

Rachel

 

 

 

4:20-4:40

Solo

Jenny

 

5:00-6:00

Senior/Senior 2 S&C

Corinne

 

 

 

4:40-5:00

Solo

Jenny

 

6:00-7:00

Jr/Teen S&C

Corinne

5:00-5:30

Pre-k Ballet

Rachel

5:00-6:00

Jr/Teen Tech

Jenny

 

7:00-7:30

Senior Contemporary

Jenny

5:30-6:00

Pre-k Tap

Rachel

6:00-7:00

Senior/S2 Tech

Jenny

 

7:30-8:00

Jr/Teen Contemporary

Corinne

6:00-6:45

10+ Jazz

Rachel

7:00-7:30

Junior Jazz

Corinne

 

8:00-8:30

Teen Jazz

Jenny

6:45-7:30

10+ Lyrical

Rachel

7:30-8:00

Senior Lyrical

Jenny

 

8:30-8:50

Solo

Corinne

7:30-8:15

10+ Hip Hop

Rachel

8:00-8:30

Senior Jazz

Corinne

 

8:50-9:10

Solo

Corinne

 

 

 

8:30-9:00

Teen Lyrical

Jenny

 

                 

 

WEDNESDAY

Time

Studio A

Teacher

Time

Studio B

Teacher

Time

Studio C

Teacher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:40-4:00

Solo

Jenny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:00-4:20

Solo

Jenny

 

3:50-4:10

Solo

Bree

 

 

 

4:20-4:40

Private

Jenny

 

4:10-4:30

Solo

Bree

4:30-5:00

Acro Petite

Kelley

4:40-5:00

Solo

Jenny

 

4:30-6:00

Senior/S2 Ballet

Bree

5:00-5:45

Petite/Mini Ballet

Kelley

5:00-5:45

Acro2

Jenny

 

6:00-6:30

Pre-Teen Lyrical

Bree

5:45-6:30

6-9 Hip Hop

Kelley

5:45-6:30

Petite/Mini Tech

Jenny

 

6:30-6:50

Senior 2 Jazz 

Kelley

6:30-7:15

6-9 Ballet

Bree

6:30-7:15

11 & Under Line

Jenny

 

6:50-7:10

Senior 2 Lyrical

Kelley

7:15-8:00

6-9 Jazz

Jenny

7:15-7:45

Mini Lyrical

Bree

 

7:15-7:45

Pre-Teen Jazz

Kelley

8:00-8:45

6-9 Tap

Kelley

 7:45-9:00

Pre-Teen Ballet 

Bree

 

8:00-8:20

Solo

Jenny

 

 

 

9:00-9:20

Private

Jenny

 

9:00-9:20

Solo

Bree

 

 

 

9:20-9:40

Private

Jenny

 

                 

 

THURSDAY

Time

Studio A

Teacher

Time

Studio B

Teacher

Time

Studio C

Teacher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:40-4:00

Private

Jenny

 

4:00-4:20

Duet

Bree

 

 

 

4:00-4:20

Solo

Jenny

 

4:20-4:40

Solo

Bree

 

 

 

4:20-4:40

Solo

Jenny

 

4:40-5:00

Solo

Bree

4:40-5:00

Solo

Dominique

4:40-5:00

Duet

Jenny

 

5:00-5:30

Boys Hip Hop

Dominique

5:00-5:30

Pre-k Hip Hop

Tracey

5:00-6:30

Jr/Teen Ballet

Bree

 

5:30-6:00

11& Under Hip Hop 

Dominique

5:30-6:00

Pre-k Tap

Tracey

6:30-7:00

Petite/Mini Tap

Tracey

 

6:00-6:30

Petite Lyrical 

Tracey

6:00-6:30

Pre-k Jazz 

Jenny

7:00-7:30

Petite Jazz 

Jenny

 

6:30-7:00

Adv. Pre-k

Jenny

6:30-7:00

Pre-k Ballet

Bree

7:30-8:00

Mini Jazz

Jenny

 

7:00-7:30

Acro 1

Tracey

7:00-7:30

Pre-k Acro

Bree

8:00-8:30

Junior Lyrical

Jenny

 

7:30-8:15

Pre-Teen S&C

Tracey

 7:30-8:00

Kayla 11 & Under 

Bree 

8:30-9:15

Acro 3

Jenny

 

8:15-9:00

Pre-Teen Tech

Tracey

8:00-8:20

Duet 

Bree

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:20-8:40

Solo

Bree

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

Time

Studio A

Teacher

Time

Studio B

Teacher

Time

Studio C

Teacher

 

 

 

 

10-10:30

Diaper Darlings

Dominique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30-11

Pre-K Ballet

Dominique

 

 

 

Print

Print Print | Sitemap
© Michigan Dance Alliance LLC